Coed Middle School Track · Jr. High Track Meet Results 4.1.19


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Meredith, Milton-union Sch

Junior High Quad – 4/1/2019 7:59:43 AM
Lowry Track Complex, West Milton, OH

Middle School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Annie Smith 8 Milton-Union MS 18.49 NWI 8
2 Libby Shaffer 8 Covington MS 18.94 NWI 6
3 Lindy Snodgrass 8 Miami East MS 19.06 NWI 4
4 Maddie Henline 8 Wayne MS 19.41 NWI 2
5 Allison Baker 8 Wayne MS 19.51 NWI 1
6 Ava Berberich 7 Milton-Union MS 19.99 NWI
7 Annika Paton 8 Miami East MS 20.32 NWI
8 Teylor Meyer 8 Covington MS 21.33 NWI
9 Lainie King 8 Wayne MS 22.15 NWI
10 Bryanna Kenworthy 7 Covington MS 22.67 NWI
11 Riley Miller 8 Milton-Union MS 22.94 NWI
12 Erika Gostomsky 8 Covington MS 23.34 NWI
13 riley leis Dixie MS 23.42 NWI
14 Sophie Fox 7 Milton-Union MS 23.64 NWI
14 Isabell scurlock Dixie MS 23.64 NWI
16 Mirra gephart Dixie MS 23.69 NWI
17 Maddi Clouse 7 Dixie MS 26.53 NWI

Middle School Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Gabriel Marlow 8 Wayne MS 18.39 NWI 8
2 Clark Miller Dixie MS 19.61 NWI 6
3 Preston Knipp-Crosby 7 Milton-Union MS 20.38 NWI 4
4 Michael Hagan 7 Covington MS 20.40 NWI 2
5 Ryan Rally Miami East MS 20.80 NWI 1
6 Jahi McDonald 8 Wayne MS 20.83 NWI
7 Ben Motz 8 Milton-Union MS 21.49 NWI
8 hunter parker Dixie MS 23.66 NWI
9 Stewart Guhzeit 7 Milton-Union MS 26.50 NWI
10 Ryan Stoll 7 Miami East MS 26.52 NWI

Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Nyla Bradfield 8 Wayne MS 13.51 NWI 8
2 Lauren York 8 Covington MS 14.05 NWI 6
3 Kami Schatz 8 Milton-Union MS 14.08 NWI 4
4 Kylee McKinney 8 Miami East MS 14.45 NWI 2
5 Hailey Sakal 8 Milton-Union MS 14.60 NWI 1
6 Nyla Davies 8 Wayne MS 14.80 NWI
7 Carlie Besecker 7 Covington MS 14.93 NWI
8 Shelby Petry 8 Covington MS 15.15 NWI
9 Shayna Allan 8 Wayne MS 15.18 NWI
10 anna ralley Miami East MS 15.33 NWI
11 Eve Welborn 8 Covington MS 15.40 NWI
12 Adi Richter 8 Miami East MS 15.44 NWI
13 hickey Dixie MS 15.56 NWI
14 Melayna Papalios 7 Wayne MS 16.33 NWI
15 Dottie Everett 8 Miami East MS 16.59 NWI
16 Mikayla Lair 7 Milton-Union MS 17.60 NWI
17 Karley Jefferies 7 Milton-Union MS 19.53 NWI
18 natasha harbeagh Dixie MS 20.41 NWI
19 sophie camden Dixie MS 21.42 NWI

Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Devan Schulke 7 Wayne MS 12.18 NWI 8
2 DeAnthony Bennett 8 Covington MS 12.22 NWI 6
3 robert grill Dixie MS 12.28 NWI 4
4 Jordon Stinson 8 Wayne MS 12.30 NWI 2
5 Evan Noll 7 Miami East MS 12.36 NWI 1
6 Kaden Weldy 7 Miami East MS 12.50 NWI
7 brandon loch Dixie MS 13.06 NWI
8 Gabe Lovato Dixie MS 13.48 NWI
9 Will Collins 8 Covington MS 13.91 NWI
10 Cooper Brown 8 Milton-Union MS 13.94 NWI
11 Drew Gessner 7 Covington MS 14.20 NWI
12 Jason Sroufe 7 Wayne MS 14.22 NWI
13 Brett Wood 8 Covington MS 15.95 NWI
14 Tyreese Werling 7 Milton-Union MS 16.88 NWI
15 Jackson Conner 7 Dixie MS 17.18 NWI

Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Maryn Gross 7 Miami East MS 6:02.20 8
2 Morgan Quesenberry 7 Milton-Union MS 6:20.40 6
3 Kendal Staley 8 Miami East MS 6:40.90 4
4 Johanna Welborn 7 Covington MS 6:46.20 2
5 Keara McKenna 8 Milton-Union MS 6:50.40 1
6 Ella White 7 Covington MS 6:51.10
7 Raelyn Woody 7 Wayne MS 7:05.40
8 riley leis Dixie MS 7:13.10

Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dylan Barnes 8 Miami East MS 5:10.70 8
2 Carson Brown 8 Milton-Union MS 5:24.60 6
3 Josh Amheiser 8 Miami East MS 5:40.50 4
4 Elijah Willmeth 8 Miami East MS 5:43.40 2
5 Asher Long 7 Covington MS 6:02.86 1
6 Hunter Ray 8 Covington MS 6:20.60
7 Conner Gibson 8 Milton-Union MS 6:23.60
8 Colin Fogle 7 Milton-Union MS 6:26.30

Middle School Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Wayne MS 55.91 8
2 Miami East MS 57.54 6
3 Milton-Union MS 57.69 4
4 Dixie MS 1:00.80 2
5 Covington MS 1:04.50
6 Miami East MS 1:04.60
7 Wayne MS 1:07.70
8 Dixie MS 1:09.30
9 Milton-Union MS 1:13.60

Middle School Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Miami East MS 53.95 8
2 Covington MS 55.42 6
3 Milton-Union MS 55.52 4
4 Wayne MS 55.53 2
5 Milton-Union MS 1:00.04
6 Dixie MS 1:00.07
7 Milton-Union MS 1:15.04
dq Wayne MS NT

Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Taylor Roth 8 Covington MS 1:05.09 8
2 Carlie Besecker 7 Covington MS 1:06.42 6
3 Ty Parsons 7 Milton-Union MS 1:12.92 4
4 Zaraya Lehman 7 Wayne MS 1:17.47 2
5 Sabrina Roddy 7 Wayne MS 1:18.57 1
6 Savanna Smith 7 Milton-Union MS 1:19.24
7 Josephine Henry 8 Wayne MS 1:21.28
8 Cora Kinard 7 Miami East MS 1:21.83
9 Julia Landrey 7 Milton-Union MS 1:22.70
10 Summer Anderson 8 Covington MS 1:23.83
11 Hailey Hitchcock 7 Covington MS 1:25.95
12 Victoria Rowland 7 Wayne MS 1:42.98
13 Kierstin Thomas 8 Miami East MS 1:49.79
14 sophie camden Dixie MS 1:59.41

Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Seth Benner Dixie MS 58.67 8
2 Braxton Lawson 7 Wayne MS 59.73 6
3 Conner Hawk 8 Dixie MS 59.88 4
4 Clark Bennett 8 Miami East MS 1:01.96 2
5 Jerrette Shavers 8 Wayne MS 1:05.01 1
6 Landon Gaypin Wayne MS 1:05.85
7 Derrick Meyer 7 Covington MS 1:07.82
8 Elijah Willimeth Miami East MS 1:08.21
9 Quentin Mack 7 Wayne MS 1:09.07
10 Jaeden Cole 8 Covington MS 1:09.21
11 Kegan Crow 8 Milton-Union MS 1:09.60
12 Ben Motz 8 Milton-Union MS 1:09.70
13 Hunter Ray 8 Covington MS 1:09.88
14 Braden Schaurer 7 Milton-Union MS 1:09.95
15 Tate Keitzer 8 Dixie MS 1:17.43
16 Cole Johnson Dixie MS 1:23.34

Middle School Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Wayne MS 2:04.60 8
2 Miami East MS 2:06.17 6
3 Covington MS 2:12.77 4
4 Miami East MS 2:14.55
5 Wayne MS 2:16.99
6 Dixie MS 2:36.44 2
7 Milton-Union MS 2:39.32
8 Dixie MS 2:54.53

Middle School Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Miami East MS 1:54.55 8
2 Milton-Union MS 1:56.55 6
3 Covington MS 1:58.97 4
4 Wayne MS 2:09.63 2
5 Dixie MS 2:12.50
6 Dixie MS 2:16.40
dq Wayne MS NT

Middle School Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Elijah Marlow 8 Wayne MS 27.94 NWI 8
2 Parker Penrod 8 Wayne MS 31.40 NWI 6
3 Jacob Roeth 7 Miami East MS 31.83 NWI 4
4 Ryan Rally Miami East MS 32.41 NWI 2
5 Michael Hagan 7 Covington MS 33.04 NWI 1
6 Preston Knipp-Crosby 7 Milton-Union MS 33.07 NWI
7 Gunner Kimmel 7 Covington MS 36.67 NWI
8 hunter parker Dixie MS 37.45 NWI
9 Ryan Stoll 7 Miami East MS 41.76 NWI
10 Stewart Guhzeit 7 Milton-Union MS 45.39 NWI

Middle School Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Libby Shaffer 8 Covington MS 34.68 NWI 8
2 Lindy Snodgrass 8 Miami East MS 35.47 NWI 6
3 Ava Berberich 7 Milton-Union MS 36.04 NWI 4
4 Lainie King 8 Wayne MS 36.11 NWI 2
5 mamie king Dixie MS 36.24 NWI 1
6 Ty Parsons 7 Milton-Union MS 36.80 NWI
7 Bri Baker 7 Covington MS 36.91 NWI
8 Annika Paton 8 Miami East MS 37.70 NWI
9 Elisha McGeorge 8 Wayne MS 40.68 NWI
10 Riley Miller 8 Milton-Union MS 40.69 NWI
11 Bryanna Kenworthy 7 Covington MS 40.88 NWI
12 natalie reed Dixie MS 44.91 NWI
13 Isabell scurlock Dixie MS 46.80 NWI

Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Mic Barhorst 8 Covington MS 2:20.10 8
2 Dylan Barnes 8 Miami East MS 2:24.30 6
3 Elijah Willimeth Miami East MS 2:42.70 4
4 Chase Vanderhorst 7 Covington MS 2:47.45 2
5 Asher Long 7 Covington MS 2:47.91 1
6 Evin Wilkerson 7 Wayne MS 2:57.26
7 John Ritchey 8 Milton-Union MS 3:01.80
8 Tate Kreitzer 7 Dixie MS 3:08.20

Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Alexis Detty 8 Wayne MS 2:40.40 8
2 Maryn Gross 7 Miami East MS 2:45.50 6
3 Kinley Lavender 8 Miami East MS 2:48.66 4
4 Morgan Quesenberry 7 Milton-Union MS 2:52.17 2
5 Shannon Brumbaugh 7 Milton-Union MS 2:57.67 1
6 Kendal Staley 8 Miami East MS 3:00.20
7 Ella White 7 Covington MS 3:11.40
8 Kailey Young 8 Covington MS 3:14.34

Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Carlie Besecker 7 Covington MS 30.67 NWI 8
2 Delaney Osborne 8 Miami East MS 31.38 NWI 6
3 Kennedee Elfritz 7 Miami East MS 31.49 NWI 4
4 Annie Smith 8 Milton-Union MS 31.93 NWI 2
5 Shelby Petry 8 Covington MS 31.96 NWI 1
6 Ava Berberich 7 Milton-Union MS 32.53 NWI
7 Elaine Gayle 7 Wayne MS 32.69 NWI
8 lipps audrey Dixie MS 33.43 NWI
9 Kearsten Wiggins 7 Covington MS 33.65 NWI
10 Madison Supinger 8 Covington MS 34.39 NWI
11 Julia Landrey 7 Milton-Union MS 35.40 NWI
12 Dottie Everett 8 Miami East MS 35.59 NWI
13 Mackenzi Harris 7 Milton-Union MS 35.62 NWI
14 Mirra gephart Dixie MS 37.23 NWI
15 Emma Littleten 7 Wayne MS 38.25 NWI
16 Ava Thorpe 7 Wayne MS 38.77 NWI
17 Maddi Clouse 7 Dixie MS 40.37 NWI
18 sophie camden Dixie MS 50.46 NWI

Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 DeAnthony Bennett 8 Covington MS 25.40 NWI 8
2 Kaden Weldy 7 Miami East MS 26.02 NWI 6
3 Jordon Stinson 8 Wayne MS 26.16 NWI 4
4 Terrell Ball 7 Wayne MS 26.20 NWI 2
5 Evan Noll 7 Miami East MS 26.53 NWI 1
6 trey kaiser Covington MS 27.71 NWI
7 robert grill Dixie MS 28.53 NWI
8 Nathan Barker 8 Milton-Union MS 30.22 NWI
9 Derrick Meyer 7 Covington MS 31.02 NWI
10 austin marker Dixie MS 31.26 NWI
11 weston ross Dixie MS 31.30 NWI
12 Dawson Tinnerman 7 Milton-Union MS 32.30 NWI
13 Zeb Hines 8 Milton-Union MS 32.92 NWI
14 Tyreese Werling 7 Milton-Union MS 38.56 NWI

Middle School Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Dixie MS 4:14.70 8
2 Miami East MS 4:20.40 6
3 Wayne MS 4:22.30 4
4 Covington MS 4:39.40 2
5 Milton-Union MS 4:49.50
6 Wayne MS 4:56.80

Middle School Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Wayne MS 4:52.90 8
2 Miami East MS 4:59.50 6
3 Milton-Union MS 5:15.67 4
4 Miami East MS 5:15.77
5 Covington MS 5:16.92 2
6 Dixie MS 5:42.17
7 Dixie MS 6:10.10

Middle School Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 AJ Ary 8 Miami East MS 11-06.00 8
2 Gage Wick 8 Wayne MS 7-00.00 6
3 Josh Amheiser 8 Miami East MS 6-00.00 4
4 Jason Sroufe 7 Wayne MS 5-00.00 2
5 Kegan Crow 8 Milton-Union MS 5-00.00 1
nh Tyreese Werling 7 Milton-Union MS NH

Middle School Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Megan Rybitski 8 Wayne MS 10-03.00 8
2 Aubrey Mullins 7 Wayne MS 8-00.00 6
3 Kaylena Brokschmidt 7 Miami East MS 6-00.00 4
4 Cora Kinard 7 Miami East MS 5-06.00 2
nh Sophie Fox 7 Milton-Union MS NH
nh Savanna Smith 7 Milton-Union MS NH
nh Lainie King 8 Wayne MS NH

Middle School Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Blake Brumbaugh 8 Milton-Union MS 5-08.00 8
2 Jaeden Cole 8 Covington MS 4-10.00 6
3 Isaac Brown 8 Wayne MS 4-08.00 4
4 Jahi McDonald 8 Wayne MS 4-08.00 2
5 Conner Hawk 8 Dixie MS 4-08.00 1
6 weston ross Dixie MS 4-06.00
6 Tanner Garrett 8 Covington MS 4-06.00
6 Jacob Roeth 7 Miami East MS 4-06.00
9 Zachary Lovin 7 Milton-Union MS 4-04.00
9 Brett Wood 8 Covington MS 4-04.00
9 Gidean Crossman 7 Wayne MS 4-04.00
12 Carter Owens 7 Covington MS 4-02.00

Middle School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lauren York 8 Covington MS 4-06.00 8
2 Ella Remley 8 Covington MS 4-04.00 6
3 Maddie Henline 8 Wayne MS 4-02.00 4
4 Josephine Henry 8 Wayne MS 4-02.00 2
5 natalie crawford Dixie MS 4-00.00 1
6 Morgan Quesenberry 7 Milton-Union MS 3-10.00
6 Payton Nicholas 7 Covington MS 3-10.00
6 Megan McDowell 8 Miami East MS 3-10.00
6 Maria Broerman 7 Miami East MS 3-10.00

Middle School Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jerrette Shavers 8 Wayne MS 92-06 8
2 Ryan Rohr 8 Covington MS 84-04 6
3 Grady Baumgartner 8 Wayne MS 80-05 4
4 Drake Bennett 7 Miami East MS 78-11 2
5 Ryan Remley 8 Covington MS 76-05 1
6 Daniel Goudy 8 Milton-Union MS 75-11
7 Jake Brown 8 Milton-Union MS 74-09
8 Charlie Zawalich 8 Miami East MS 73-07
9 Ayden Reynolds 8 Covington MS 60-00
10 Seth Mitchell 8 Milton-Union MS 59-09
11 nathan myers Dixie MS 57-11
12 Corey Turner 8 Covington MS 57-04
13 Coltin Pride 8 Wayne MS 56-01
14 Hans Olson 7 Miami East MS 56-00
15 Reise Koors 8 Wayne MS 49-00
16 Grayson Wills 7 Covington MS 48-04
17 jordan baker Dixie MS 46-04
18 Jackson Conner 7 Dixie MS 45-07
19 kaden vinson Dixie MS 34-10
20 Hayden Dennis 7 Miami East MS 33-11
f Jesse Kurtz 8 Milton-Union MS ND

Middle School Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Megan McDowell 8 Miami East MS 72-10 8
2 sierra brinson Dixie MS 68-06 6
3 emma wylie Dixie MS 67-11 4
4 Sumsaar Thapa 8 Miami East MS 64-05 2
5 Jenna Belmaggio 8 Covington MS 62-09 1
6 Lacey Naff 8 Milton-Union MS 54-06
7 Aliya Roberts 7 Wayne MS 50-10
8 Johanna Neuman 7 Wayne MS 48-07
9 Tyra Shaw 8 Milton-Union MS 44-04
10 Katie Parker Dixie MS 43-01
11 Hailey Bingham 7 Wayne MS 37-04
12 Lindsey Evans 8 Wayne MS 33-08
13 natasha arbaugh Dixie MS 28-08
14 Rebecca Gatto Dixie MS 23-07
f kaylee griffith Miami East MS ND

Middle School Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Karyanne Turner 7 Covington MS 12-05.00 NWI 8
2 Rachel Jacobs 7 Milton-Union MS 12-02.50 NWI 6
3 Libby Shaffer 8 Covington MS 11-08.00 NWI 4
4 Isabelle Lewis 8 Miami East MS 10-08.25 NWI 2
5 Delaney Osborne 8 Miami East MS 10-07.00 NWI 1
6 Talia Stace 8 Miami East MS 10-01.50 NWI
7 Maddie Henline 8 Wayne MS 10-00.00 NWI
8 Madison Supinger 8 Covington MS 9-06.75 NWI
9 lipps audrey Dixie MS 9-05.00 NWI
10 sarah hickey Dixie MS 9-04.25 NWI
11 Isabell scurlock Dixie MS 8-08.25 NWI
12 Dottie Everett 8 Miami East MS 8-07.75 NWI
13 Leah Livesay 8 Wayne MS 8-06.00 NWI
14 Addison Jennings 7 Miami East MS 8-01.00 NWI
15 Elisha McGeorge 8 Wayne MS 7-08.75 NWI
16 Jennifer Riquelme 8 Milton-Union MS 6-09.00 NWI

Middle School Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Blake Brumbaugh 8 Milton-Union MS 17-06.25 NWI 8
2 Dylan Barnes 8 Miami East MS 14-11.00 NWI 6
3 Gidean Crossman 7 Wayne MS 14-04.00 NWI 4
4 Jahi McDonald 8 Wayne MS 14-02.25 NWI 2
5 Hunter Ray 8 Covington MS 13-10.00 NWI 1
6 Cooper Brown 8 Milton-Union MS 12-11.25 NWI
7 Josh Lucente 7 Milton-Union MS 12-10.25 NWI
8 Anthony Griffin 8 Wayne MS 12-07.50 NWI
9 Chaz Miller Dixie MS 12-00.50 NWI
10 Dawson Tinnerman 7 Milton-Union MS 11-11.50 NWI
11 Joshua Padilla 8 Wayne MS 11-09.75 NWI
12 Colin Fogle 7 Milton-Union MS 11-08.00 NWI
13 Tadyn Gross 7 Miami East MS 11-03.75 NWI
14 Chayse Hipple Dixie MS 10-08.00 NWI
15 Zeb Hines 8 Milton-Union MS 10-06.00 NWI
16 Brett Wood 8 Covington MS 9-10.00 NWI
17 Cole Johnson Dixie MS 9-06.75 NWI
18 Ryan Stoll 7 Miami East MS 7-08.00 NWI

Middle School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Megan McDowell 8 Miami East MS 32-11.00 8
2 Lauren York 8 Covington MS 30-07.50 6
3 kaylee griffith Miami East MS 28-00.25 4
4 emma wylie Dixie MS 27-05.50 2
5 sierra brinson Dixie MS 27-00.00 1
6 Lacey Naff 8 Milton-Union MS 26-02.50
7 ella remly Covington MS 25-11.75
8 Shelby Preston 8 Miami East MS 25-09.75
9 Michele Kniess 8 Wayne MS 25-05.50
10 Aliya Roberts 7 Wayne MS 24-09.50
11 Tyra Shaw 8 Milton-Union MS 23-05.25
12 Katie Parker Dixie MS 22-02.00
13 Emily Patton 7 Wayne MS 21-06.25
14 Talia Stace 8 Miami East MS 21-00.75
15 Avery Roberts 8 Miami East MS 20-08.75
16 Evelyn Wentworth 7 Wayne MS 17-09.00
17 Karlee Thomas 8 Milton-Union MS 17-06.25
18 Lindsey Evans 8 Wayne MS 15-11.25
19 abby irvin Dixie MS 14-01.25

Middle School Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Joshua Padilla 8 Wayne MS 38-09.50 8
2 Jerrette Shavers 8 Wayne MS 37-11.75 6
3 Gage Wick 8 Wayne MS 33-09.50 4
4 Jesse Kurtz 8 Milton-Union MS 33-02.75 2
5 Ryan Remley 8 Covington MS 32-01.00 1
6 Jake Brown 8 Milton-Union MS 31-09.00
7 Ryan Rohr 8 Covington MS 30-11.00
8 Seth Mitchell 8 Milton-Union MS 28-02.75
9 Daniel Goudy 8 Milton-Union MS 26-03.50
10 Drake Bennett 7 Miami East MS 25-07.25
11 evan stout Dixie MS 25-05.75
12 Ben Motz 8 Milton-Union MS 25-00.00
13 Travis Coss 7 Wayne MS 24-10.25
14 Charlie Zawalich 8 Miami East MS 23-00.25
15 Corey Turner 8 Covington MS 22-07.00
16 Dan Patterson 8 Wayne MS 22-02.00
17 nathan meyers Dixie MS 20-06.75
18 kaden vinson Dixie MS 19-08.25
19 Hans Olson 7 Miami East MS 19-03.25
20 Hayden Dennis 7 Miami East MS 16-06.25
21 Jackson Conner 7 Dixie MS 16-05.00
22 jordan baker Dixie MS 15-06.75

Middle School Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Miami East MS 93 12 22 10 18 22 9 0
2 Covington MS 84 29 2 14 6 7 26 0
3 Wayne MS 68 11 8 5 24 0 20 0
4 Milton-Union MS 47 11 10 12 8 0 6 0
5 Dixie MS 19 0 0 1 4 13 1 0
Middle School Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Wayne MS 103 23 0 22 8 30 20 0
2 Miami East MS 83 10 24 7 22 2 18 0
3 Covington MS 56 14 12 3 12 8 7 0
4 Milton-Union MS 39 0 6 4 10 2 17 0
5 Dixie MS 31 16 0 6 8 0 1 0