Coed Varsity Track · 4.2.19 High School Track Meet Results


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Meredith, Milton-union Sch

High School Meet – 4/2/2019 7:27:04 AM
Lowry Track Complex, West Milton, OH

Varsity Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Wyoming 10:28.1 8
2 Milton-Union 11:12.2 6
3 Dixie 12:24.9 4

Varsity Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Milton-Union 8:53.5 8
2 Wyoming 9:05.6 6
3 Dixie 9:06.4 4
4 Dixie 10:27.3

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Morgan Grudich 10 Milton-Union 16.6 NWI 8
2 J Fletcher Tippecanoe 17.8 NWI 6
3 Ally Lyons 11 Milton-Union 18.4 NWI 4
4 Kelsy McClurg 9 Tippecanoe 19.3 NWI 2
5 Sarah Woodruff 12 Wyoming 19.6 NWI 1
6 Caris Romine 9 Tippecanoe 19.6 NWI
7 Adrian Storer Wyoming 20.0 NWI
8 Charlie Fuduloff 9 Northridge-Dayton 21.0 NWI
9 Peyton Queen 9 Dixie 21.7 NWI
10 Carlee Jo Peterson 11 Dixie 22.5 NWI

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Nathan Diehl 12 Dixie 18.9 NWI 8
2 Kyle Hultgren 10 Milton-Union 19.5 NWI 6
3 Mason Allen 10 Wyoming 20.6 NWI 4
4 Hunter Leis 12 Dixie 20.8 NWI 2
5 Elijah Freitag 12 Tippecanoe 21.2 NWI 1
6 Dylan Schenck 12 Milton-Union 21.4 NWI
7 Henry Murray 9 Tippecanoe 21.5 NWI
8 Sterling Hofmann 10 Wyoming 22.0 NWI
9 Cody Dorhman 10 Milton-Union 22.5 NWI

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Madelyn Johnson 10 Milton-Union 13.4 NWI 8
2 Samara Dulin 9 Wyoming 13.8 NWI 6
3 Ellie Cooper 11 Milton-Union 13.9 NWI 4
4 Emily Frankel 10 Wyoming 14.2 NWI 2
5 Promis Ramsey 10 Tippecanoe 14.3 NWI 1
6 Bryce Schottelkotte 10 Wyoming 14.3 NWI
7 Destiny Glenn 9 Northridge-Dayton 14.3 NWI
8 Avery Uth 9 Tippecanoe 14.5 NWI
9 Areon Whitlow 11 Northridge-Dayton 14.6 NWI
10 Lyndsay Todd 9 Milton-Union 14.7 NWI
11 Miranda Miller 11 Tippecanoe 14.8 NWI
12 Chloe Howell 10 Milton-Union 15.6 NWI
13 Samantha Dunn 11 Dixie 16.0 NWI
14 Ashley Brown 11 Dixie 16.2 NWI
15 Fifine Marshall 11 Northridge-Dayton 16.7 NWI
16 K Kiblies Tippecanoe 17.0 NWI
17 Lindsey Deaton 10 Dixie 17.7 NWI
18 Nova Johnson 10 Dixie 18.3 NWI
19 Amari Black Northridge-Dayton 18.9 NWI

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Robbie Grove 12 Milton-Union 11.2 NWI 8
2 Darryl Story Jr. 11 Northridge-Dayton 11.4 NWI 6
3 Nate Glisson 10 Wyoming 11.5 NWI 4
4 Masen Penley 12 Northridge-Dayton 11.9 NWI 2
5 Beau Thomas 10 Wyoming 12.0 NWI 1
6 Joop Mitchell 10 Wyoming 12.1 NWI
7 Kamron Rutledge 12 Dixie 12.3 NWI
8 Duke Sager 12 Milton-Union 12.3 NWI
9 Darren Ingram 10 Dixie 12.3 NWI
10 Carter Tinnerman 9 Milton-Union 12.9 NWI
11 Daevon Hill 11 Dixie 12.9 NWI
12 Darrion Webster 12 Northridge-Dayton 12.9 NWI
13 Josh Nugent 10 Wyoming 13.0 NWI
13 Bryce Martin 11 Tippecanoe 13.0 NWI
15 James Berry 10 Northridge-Dayton 13.4 NWI
16 Dylan Schenck 12 Milton-Union 13.5 NWI
17 Robert Apfelbeck 11 Dixie 14.1 NWI
18 Andrew Harris 12 Northridge-Dayton 14.1 NWI
19 Andrew Collins 9 Milton-Union 14.4 NWI
20 Austin Bennett 9 Tippecanoe 15.4 NWI

Varsity Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Milton-Union 1:53.7 8
2 Tippecanoe 2:04.0 6
3 Wyoming 2:06.0 4
4 Northridge-Dayton 2:07.4 2
5 Wyoming 2:12.8
6 Dixie 2:19.2
7 Tippecanoe 2:21.0

Varsity Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Milton-Union 1:37.9 8
2 Northridge-Dayton 1:38.3 6
3 Wyoming 1:40.2 4
4 Northridge-Dayton 1:40.2
5 Dixie 1:41.5 2
6 Tippecanoe 1:42.6
7 Wyoming 1:55.6

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Katie Taylor 12 Tippecanoe 5:26.8 8
2 Mackenzie Dix 10 Tippecanoe 5:49.1 6
3 Rachel Thompson 11 Milton-Union 6:03.0 4
4 Alison Abpianalp Wyoming 6:04.1 2
5 Brianna Collins 12 Milton-Union 6:19.0 1
6 Kyli Parsons 12 Milton-Union 6:22.3
7 Ashleigh Muir 9 Tippecanoe 6:24.4
8 Maddie Stasiak 9 Milton-Union 6:29.2

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Landen Fraylick 11 Tippecanoe 4:48.4 8
2 Brenan Larned 11 Tippecanoe 4:50.4 6
3 John Nice 11 Wyoming 4:50.5 4
4 Danny Sparks 11 Dixie 4:52.9 2
5 Austin Rogers 11 Tippecanoe 4:58.1 1
6 Ethan Heitkamp 12 Tippecanoe 5:00.1
7 Eric Trittschuh 9 Milton-Union 5:00.6
8 Cole Hutchins 12 Wyoming 5:00.8

Varsity Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Wyoming 56.0 8
2 Tippecanoe 58.5 6
3 Wyoming 59.3
4 Tippecanoe 1:00.1
5 Milton-Union 1:00.2 4
6 Dixie 1:05.0 2
7 Dixie 1:11.7

Varsity Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Northridge-Dayton 46.5 8
2 Wyoming 47.5 6
3 Dixie 48.2 4
4 Northridge-Dayton 49.4
5 Milton-Union 49.9 2
6 Wyoming 54.3
7 Tippecanoe 54.5

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kristen Dickison 12 Milton-Union 1:06.4 8
2 Marianna Dionysiou 10 Wyoming 1:09.4 6
3 Charlene Ballard 9 Tippecanoe 1:09.8 4
4 Haley Bloom 11 Milton-Union 1:11.2 2
5 Peggy Moore 10 Wyoming 1:11.8 1
6 Rachel Bloom Milton-Union 1:14.0
7 Kiara Ball 10 Northridge-Dayton 1:14.7
8 Emily Mollett 10 Northridge-Dayton 1:15.9
9 Adyson Barton 9 Tippecanoe 1:16.6
10 Elaina Zory 9 Wyoming 1:18.4
11 Peyton Queen 9 Dixie 1:19.1
12 Allison Freisthler 11 Milton-Union 1:19.6
13 Zareta Porter 10 Dixie 1:21.4
14 Anagrace Bennett 9 Tippecanoe 1:26.2
15 Catherine Wilkinson 11 Dixie 1:30.2
16 Jamie Grill 11 Dixie 1:38.5

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Dalton Hetzler 12 Milton-Union 54.8 8
2 Patrick Mccaffrey 10 Tippecanoe 56.5 6
3 Jon Searcey 11 Milton-Union 56.7 4
4 Carter Stout 11 Dixie 56.9 2
5 Jared Lewis 12 Northridge-Dayton 57.2 1
6 Wanderly Ebanks 12 Tippecanoe 59.1
7 Blake McCullough 9 Tippecanoe 59.8
8 Sam Schirra 10 Wyoming 1:00.7
9 Jamel Crusoe 10 Northridge-Dayton 1:00.9
10 Dewey Hill 9 Dixie 1:01.2
11 Zach Butera 9 Tippecanoe 1:02.5
12 Zach Quesinberry 9 Milton-Union 1:02.8
13 Chris Izenson 11 Wyoming 1:03.1
14 S Gerison Northridge-Dayton 1:03.3
15 Alex Perminova 12 Dixie 1:06.0
16 Robert Apfelbeck 11 Dixie 1:08.8
17 Andrew Collins 9 Milton-Union 1:10.2

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 J Fletcher Tippecanoe 51.6 8
2 Morgan Grudich 10 Milton-Union 52.4 6
3 Caris Romine 9 Tippecanoe 55.0 4
4 Ally Lyons 11 Milton-Union 55.1 2
5 Sarah Woodruff 12 Wyoming 56.2 1
6 Charlie Fuduloff 9 Northridge-Dayton 1:01.8
7 Kiley Mcqueen 11 Dixie 1:02.1
8 Belle Williams 10 Tippecanoe 1:05.5
9 Zareta Porter 10 Dixie 1:07.1
10 Carlee Jo Peterson 11 Dixie 1:09.8

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Cooper Gentry 12 Dixie 46.6 8
2 Kyle Hultgren 10 Milton-Union 46.9 6
3 Henry Murray 9 Tippecanoe 47.5 4
4 Hunter Leis 12 Dixie 48.4 2
5 Elijah Freitag 12 Tippecanoe 50.5 1
6 Sterling Hofmann 10 Wyoming 51.8
7 Dylan Schenck 12 Milton-Union 52.6
8 Nathan Diehl 12 Dixie 53.0
9 Mason Allen 10 Wyoming 54.1

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Kaili Titley 12 Tippecanoe 2:33.8 8
2 Tory Prenger 11 Tippecanoe 2:39.6 6
3 Annie Sinning 9 Tippecanoe 2:44.7 4
4 Katy Vanatsky 12 Wyoming 2:50.4 2
5 Kyli Parsons 12 Milton-Union 2:53.6 1
6 Shelby Sash 10 Wyoming 2:53.7
7 Mia Larned 9 Tippecanoe 2:59.4
8 Carli Federle 9 Tippecanoe 3:00.1

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Chris Miller Milton-Union 2:12.6 8
2 Danny Sparks 11 Dixie 2:14.1 6
3 Ben Prenger 9 Tippecanoe 2:18.3 4
4 Tristen Persinger 11 Milton-Union 2:19.1 2
5 Allan Murray 9 Tippecanoe 2:21.9 1
6 Jake Catrone 11 Tippecanoe 2:24.7
7 Charlie Stueve 9 Tippecanoe 2:25.2
8 Jake Palmisano 12 Milton-Union 2:26.0

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Ellie Cooper 11 Milton-Union 28.6 NWI 8
2 Ava Batsel 11 Wyoming 29.0 NWI 6
3 Kristen Dickison 12 Milton-Union 29.5 NWI 4
4 Samara Dulin 9 Wyoming 30.0 NWI 2
5 Peyton Queen 9 Dixie 30.1 NWI 1
6 Madison Grimmett 11 Tippecanoe 30.4 NWI
7 Promis Ramsey 10 Tippecanoe 31.5 NWI
8 Bryce Schottelkotte 10 Wyoming 31.7 NWI
9 Chloe Howell 10 Milton-Union 32.4 NWI
10 Sophie Chow 9 Wyoming 32.5 NWI
11 Allison Brunswick 11 Tippecanoe 32.6 NWI
12 Daisy Behm 12 Tippecanoe 32.8 NWI
13 Areon Whitlow 11 Northridge-Dayton 33.1 NWI
14 Samantha Dunn 11 Dixie 34.7 NWI
15 Shelby Tuvell 10 Dixie 39.6 NWI
16 Nova Johnson 10 Dixie 41.1 NWI

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 James Edwards 10 Wyoming 24.3 NWI 8
2 Kamron Rutledge 12 Dixie 25.2 NWI 6
3 Carter Stout 11 Dixie 25.3 NWI 4
4 Josh Burritt 12 Tippecanoe 25.5 NWI 2
5 Jon Searcey 11 Milton-Union 25.9 NWI 1
6 Darrion Webster 12 Northridge-Dayton 26.2 NWI
7 Josh Nugent 10 Wyoming 26.6 NWI
8 Zach Butera 9 Tippecanoe 27.0 NWI
9 Isaiah Hoover 10 Tippecanoe 27.1 NWI
10 Zach Goldschmidt 9 Tippecanoe 27.5 NWI
11 Robert Apfelbeck 11 Dixie 29.7 NWI
12 Andrew Collins 9 Milton-Union 30.0 NWI
13 Brayden Clouse 9 Dixie 33.3 NWI
14 Jared Profitt 9 Northridge-Dayton 37.7 NWI

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Tiffany Chen 11 Wyoming 11:39.6 8
2 Sylvia Coyle 10 Wyoming 12:30.3 6
3 Sophie Meredith 9 Milton-Union 12:47.4 4
4 Rachel Thompson 11 Milton-Union 12:52.7 2
5 avery helster Dixie 15:35.5 1

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Jack Schwartz 12 Wyoming 10:36.3 8
2 Brayden Underwood 10 Tippecanoe 10:41.7 6
3 scomero 12:00.8
4 Preston Connors 12 Tippecanoe 12:10.1 4
5 Tristan Spencer 12 Tippecanoe 12:35.1 2
6 Ian Groom 10 Dixie 12:42.1 1
7 Alex Perminova 12 Dixie 12:57.8
8 Tyler Hoffman Milton-Union 13:22.8

Varsity Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Tippecanoe 4:38.8 8
2 Wyoming 4:45.9 6
3 Milton-Union 4:51.3 4
4 Milton-Union 5:16.6
5 Wyoming 5:20.8

Varsity Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
————————————————————
1 Milton-Union 3:49.5 8
2 Dixie 3:50.8 6
3 Tippecanoe 3:59.7 4
4 Milton-Union 4:01.6
5 Dixie 4:03.2
6 Wyoming 4:16.3 2
7 Northridge-Dayton 4:37.2

Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ally Lyons 11 Milton-Union 5-02.50 8
2 Allison Freisthler 11 Milton-Union 4-10.00 6
3 Madelyn Johnson 10 Milton-Union 4-08.00 4
4 Allison Brunswick 11 Tippecanoe 4-04.00 1.5
4 Carli Federle 9 Tippecanoe 4-04.00 1.5
6 Sarah Lowe 12 Wyoming 4-04.00
7 Adyson Barton 9 Tippecanoe 4-04.00
8 Alaina Titley 10 Tippecanoe 4-02.00
9 Kiara Ball 10 Northridge-Dayton 4-02.00
10 Emily Mollett 10 Northridge-Dayton 4-00.00
10 Zareta Porter 10 Dixie 4-00.00

Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Luke Henke 12 Wyoming 6-00.00 8
2 Jake Palmisano 12 Milton-Union 5-09.00 6
3 Charles Drewery 12 Northridge-Dayton 5-09.00 4
4 Jared Crawford 11 Dixie 5-06.00 2
5 Kamron Rutledge 12 Dixie 5-06.00 1
6 Gabe Bunton 11 Wyoming 5-06.00
7 Matt Moon 10 Northridge-Dayton 5-06.00
8 Corey Abney 11 Tippecanoe 5-04.00
9 Lucas Baron 10 Wyoming 5-02.00
10 Aaron Davis 11 Tippecanoe 5-00.00
10 Grayson Ring 9 Tippecanoe 5-00.00
12 Zach Goldschmidt 9 Tippecanoe 4-08.00
12 Cody Dorhman 10 Milton-Union 4-08.00
14 Michael Blevins 10 Tippecanoe 4-06.00

Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ainsley Mckamey 9 Tippecanoe 30-09.00 8
2 Claire Carmichael 11 Wyoming 30-07.00 6
3 Lauren Robbins 12 Tippecanoe 28-05.00 4
4 Sam Shell 11 Dixie 27-05.00 2
5 Brianna Howard 9 Tippecanoe 25-05.00 1
6 Madelyn Johnson 10 Milton-Union 25-01.00
7 Lyndsay Todd 9 Milton-Union 25-00.00
8 Raven Small 11 Wyoming 22-08.00
9 Mckali Isaac 12 Dixie 21-03.00
10 Ashley Brown 11 Dixie 20-04.00
11 Amari Black Northridge-Dayton 20-02.00
12 Zada Gillenwater 9 Tippecanoe 19-06.00
13 Justyce Isreal 12 Northridge-Dayton 18-05.00
14 Rachel Bloom Milton-Union 17-06.50
15 Paige Hill 9 Northridge-Dayton 17-00.50
16 Kiana Washington 9 Northridge-Dayton 16-10.00
17 Megan Gleis 9 Tippecanoe 16-01.00
17 Abby Hanrahan 11 Tippecanoe 16-01.00
19 Marissa Gleis 9 Tippecanoe 15-10.00
20 Taia Scott 10 Northridge-Dayton 15-06.00
nd Mallory Conners 10 Tippecanoe ND
nd Cassie Henn 11 Tippecanoe ND
f Ky’leese Haysbert 12 Wyoming ND

Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Bryce Mccullough 12 Tippecanoe 42-05.00 8
2 Andrew Wade 12 Dixie 40-02.50 6
3 Roland Howland 12 Dixie 38-05.00 4
4 Kenny Page 9 Northridge-Dayton 38-03.00 2
5 Eli Cupp 12 Wyoming 37-05.00 1
6 Ashton Cassity 10 Dixie 36-08.00
7 Dustin Harner 11 Northridge-Dayton 34-00.00
8 Matt Henn 10 Tippecanoe 33-05.00
9 Tim Artz 10 Milton-Union 33-04.00
10 C.J. Wellman 10 Wyoming 33-00.00
11 Mason Gooslin 10 Milton-Union 32-10.00
12 Ben Hemming 12 Dixie 32-02.00
13 Christopher Guest 10 Wyoming 31-08.00
14 Jacob Strader 10 Milton-Union 30-01.00
15 Ayden Poland 10 Tippecanoe 30-00.00
16 Davis Featherstone 9 Tippecanoe 29-09.00
17 Noah Barnes 11 Tippecanoe 29-08.50
18 DAvid Swift 9 Northridge-Dayton 27-01.00
19 Zach Fremder 9 Dixie 25-09.00
20 Alex Lewis 9 Milton-Union 25-08.00
21 Lucas Baron 10 Wyoming 25-06.25
22 Jordan Mitchell 9 Northridge-Dayton 25-06.00
23 Jesse Smith 9 Northridge-Dayton 24-03.00
24 Tyler Leffew Milton-Union 21-09.75
25 John Borton 10 Tippecanoe 20-02.00
F Max Lewis Milton-Union ND

Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Lucille Nace 11 Dixie 6-06.00 8
2 Emily Barker 10 Milton-Union 6-06.00 6
3 Daisy Behm 12 Tippecanoe 6-00.00 4
4 Adrian Storer Wyoming 6-00.00 2
5 Lydia Warner 9 Milton-Union 6-00.00 1
6 Clarke Schmidt 10 Wyoming 5-06.00

Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 I Weckstorm Wyoming 11-00.00 8
2 Carter Tinnerman 9 Milton-Union 10-06.00 6
3 Tim Artz 10 Milton-Union 9-06.00 4
4 M Nehrley Tippecanoe 9-06.00 2
5 Nathan Diehl 12 Dixie 9-00.00 1
6 Zach Quesinberry 9 Milton-Union 9-00.00
7 Colton Tandy 11 Tippecanoe 8-00.00
8 Brian Blosser 11 Dixie 7-00.00
9 Kyler Dennis 9 Dixie 6-06.00
10 Keaton Dennis Dixie 6-00.00

Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Morgan Grudich 10 Milton-Union 15-10.00 NWI 8
2 Ellie Cooper 11 Milton-Union 13-11.50 NWI 6
3 Ally Lyons 11 Milton-Union 13-08.00 NWI 4
4 Peyton Queen 9 Dixie 12-11.75 NWI 2
5 Charlene Ballard 9 Tippecanoe 12-03.50 NWI 1
6 Destiny Glenn 9 Northridge-Dayton 12-01.25 NWI
7 Clarke Schmidt 10 Wyoming 11-07.75 NWI
8 Victoria Molnar 10 Tippecanoe 11-01.00 NWI
9 Lena Petrejko 11 Wyoming 10-09.00 NWI
10 Taima Rajab 9 Tippecanoe 9-09.50 NWI
10 ELLE BOETTCHER 10 Wyoming 9-09.50 NWI
12 Sydney Lange 10 Tippecanoe 9-04.50 NWI
13 Shelby Tuvell 10 Dixie 8-06.75 NWI
14 Jamie Grill 11 Dixie 7-06.50 NWI
15 Kaylee Eisert 10 Tippecanoe 6-11.75 NWI

Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Masen Penley 12 Northridge-Dayton 19-07.75 NWI 8
2 Matt Moon 10 Northridge-Dayton 18-11.25 NWI 6
3 Dalton Hetzler 12 Milton-Union 18-08.25 NWI 4
4 Chris Miller Milton-Union 18-01.50 NWI 2
5 Cooper Gentry 12 Dixie 17-09.75 NWI 1
6 Charles Drewery 12 Northridge-Dayton 17-06.00 NWI
6 Luke Henke 12 Wyoming 17-06.00 NWI
8 Jared Crawford 11 Dixie 17-00.75 NWI
9 Kyle Hultgren 10 Milton-Union 15-05.50 NWI
10 Ike Wickstrom 12 Wyoming 15-03.50 NWI
11 Darrion Webster 12 Northridge-Dayton 15-00.75 NWI
12 Nathan Diehl 12 Dixie 14-11.25 NWI
13 Aiden Jones 10 Wyoming 14-10.50 NWI
14 Gabe Bunton 11 Wyoming 13-00.25 NWI
15 Grayson Ring 9 Tippecanoe 12-11.00 NWI
16 Brayden Clouse 9 Dixie 12-05.00 NWI
17 Bryce Martin 11 Tippecanoe 12-00.00 NWI
18 Austin Bennett 9 Tippecanoe 11-05.50 NWI

Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Ashlyn Tarzinski 10 Tippecanoe 96-10 8
2 Samantha Shell 11 Dixie 77-00 6
3 Claire Carmichael 11 Wyoming 74-09 4
4 Cassie Henn 11 Tippecanoe 70-07 2
5 Lauren Chaney 9 Tippecanoe 70-00 1
6 Genevieve Roberts 9 Tippecanoe 66-10
7 Lyndsay Todd 9 Milton-Union 64-01
8 Raven Small 11 Wyoming 62-10
9 Mallory Conners 10 Tippecanoe 55-09
10 Madison Grimmett 11 Tippecanoe 54-05
11 Amari Black Northridge-Dayton 51-00
12 Ky’leese Haysbert 12 Wyoming 45-10
13 Paige Hill 9 Northridge-Dayton 44-11
14 Mckali Isaac 12 Dixie 42-08
15 Taia Scott 10 Northridge-Dayton 41-11
16 Kiana Washington 9 Northridge-Dayton 36-06
17 Mandy Carr Tippecanoe 31-03
18 Nadia English 9 Northridge-Dayton 28-07
19 Nicole Earl 10 Tippecanoe 26-01

Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Mason Gooslin 10 Milton-Union 111-02 8
2 Andrew Wade 12 Dixie 107-06 6
3 Matt Henn 10 Tippecanoe 99-09 4
4 Tim Artz 10 Milton-Union 99-02 2
5 Roland Howland 12 Dixie 97-05 1
6 Eli Cupp 12 Wyoming 90-08
7 Dustin Harner 11 Northridge-Dayton 90-07
8 Lucas Baron 10 Wyoming 89-07
9 Ashton Cassity 10 Dixie 88-08
10 Roman Gephart Dixie 79-03
11 Thomas Walters 11 Dixie 78-01
12 Max Lewis Milton-Union 74-07
13 Christopher Guest 10 Wyoming 71-07
14 C.J. Wellman 10 Wyoming 69-03
15 Jacob Strader 10 Milton-Union 66-08
16 Trevor Bolanger 12 Tippecanoe 65-09
17 Davis Featherstone 9 Tippecanoe 58-00
18 Alex Lewis 9 Milton-Union 53-07
19 Jordan Mitchell 9 Northridge-Dayton 53-03
20 Tyler Leffew Milton-Union 50-04
21 Jesse Smith 9 Northridge-Dayton 49-05

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Wheelchair Race
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
———————————————————————–
1 Hayden Gostomsky 9 Tippecanoe 35.44 NWI 8

Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Milton-Union 131 34 12 20 22 0 43 0
2 Tippecanoe 109 5 32 20 20 24 8 0
3 Wyoming 81 23 18 2 26 10 2 0
4 Dixie 26 1 1 0 6 8 10 0
5 Northridge-Dayton 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
————————————————————————–
1 Milton-Union 101 21 10 12 26 10 22 0
2 Dixie 79 12 9 20 16 17 5 0
3 Tippecanoe 72 8 32 6 4 12 2 8
4 Wyoming 64 13 12 4 18 1 16 0
5 Northridge-Dayton 43 9 0 0 14 2 18 0